Pricing – Telephony cost

Europe – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile
calls
Landline
calls
Toll-Free
calls
SMSVirtual
calls
DDIs
(Direct Dialing In)
Spain0,04900,02310,02310,11660,01621,4000
Germany0,05600,02100,00000,12530,01471,4000
Austria0,06300,02240,02240,13050,01571,4000
Belgium0,04200,08400,08400,14000,05881,4000
Belarus0,75600,71400,71400,29440,49981,4000
Croatia0,13300,04200,04200,08010,02941,4000
Denmark0,07110,02660,02660,06990,018621,0000
Slovenia0,11870,05320,00000,06580,03727,0000
France0,05040,01960,00000,10640,01371,4000
United Kingdom0,04060,02100,02100,05600,01471,4000
Greece0,09100,02800,02800,08260,01961,4000
Netherlands0,02800,02100,02100,12880,01477,0000
Hungary0,08820,02100,00000,09800,01475,6000
Ireland0,12600,02240,02240,09800,01572,1000
Italy0,05600,02240,00000,12360,01570,0000
Luxembourg0,03500,02100,00000,10360,01474,2000
North Macedonia0,86800,57540,00000,08260,40281,4000
Norway0,09800,02800,00000,08680,01961,4000
Poland0,09100,04200,04200,05740,02940,0000
Portugal0,06300,01820,01820,06300,01271,4000
Czechia0,06300,04760,04760,06860,03332,1000
Romania0,04480,01540,01540,09520,01084,2000
Serbia0,85400,32480,32480,05600,22740,0000
Sweden0,08400,02240,02240,07700,01571,4000
Switzerland0,18900,03280,03280,09660,02291,4000
Turkey0,31920,07980,00000,04060,05591,4000
Albania0,90300,33460,00000,12140,23421,4000
Finland0,05600,05600,05600,11480,03927,0000
Ukraine0,49000,33600,00000,16100,23520,0000

The rest of the world – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile
calls
Landline
calls
Toll-Free
Calls
SMSVirtual
calls
DDIs
(Direct Dialing In)
United States0,01820,01820,01820,01110,01271,4000
Canada0,01820,01820,01820,01110,01271,4000
Brazil0,08680,03080,03080,07980,02165,6000
Chile0,09380,05600,00000,08120,03929,8000
Argentina0,44800,02240,02100,10400,015711,2000
Mexico0,06300,01820,01680,07210,01278,4000
Peru0,10360,01960,01960,07350,01370,0000
Colombia0,03640,09800,03640,07350,068619,6000
Russian Federation0,43680,04060,00000,20160,02841,4000
India0,04900,06300,04900,02450,04410,0000
China0,07560,06300,00000,04900,04411,4000
Hong Kong0,06440,04200,04200,07630,02948,4000
Japan0,25900,05600,05600,11200,03926,3000
Australia0,10500,03360,03360,06860,02353,5000
Ecuador0,46200,23100,00000,17540,161747,6000
Israel0,06300,02800,02800,13430,01965,6000
New Zealand0,11200,03710,03710,14000,02604,2000
Philippines0,29400,23800,23800,23790,166621,0000
Singapore0,07700,04900,00000,05530,03439,8000
Sri Lanka0,30660,33040,00000,22540,23131,4000
Taiwan, Province of China0,25200,13860,13860,07940,09701,4000
Uruguay0,43400,11200,00000,11930,07841,4000
Viet Nam0,16800,16800,16800,14630,117650,4000
Panama0,45500,06300,06300,08680,044111,2000
United Arab Emirates0,29400,32200,32200,12530,22541,4000
Oman0,57400,35000,00000,14210,24501,4000
Morocco1,02900,46200,00000,12400,32341,4000
Saudi Arabia0,31500,19600,00000,09830,13721,4000
Puerto Rico0,02800,02800,00000,05600,01964,2000
Qatar0,42000,32200,00000,08540,22541,4000
Kenya0,39550,33950,00000,09030,237722,4000
Dominican Republic0,16800,15400,00000,08390,10789,8000
Lebanon0,39200,19600,00000,17700,13720,0000
Nigeria0,16800,21280,00000,18060,14900,0000
Virgin Islands, British0,62860,43680,00000,10080,30580,0000

Europe – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile
calls
Landline
calls
Toll-free
calls
SMSVirtual
calls
DDIs
(Direct Dialing In)
Spain0,04660,02190,02190,11080,01541,3303
Germany0,05320,02000,00000,11910,01401,3303
Austria0,05990,02130,02130,12400,01491,3303
Belgium0,03990,07980,07980,13300,05591,3303
Belarus0,71840,67840,67840,27980,47491,3303
Croatia0,12640,03990,03990,07610,02791,3303
Denmark0,06760,02530,02530,06640,017719,9544
Slovenia0,11280,05060,00000,06250,03546,6515
France0,04790,01860,00000,10110,01301,3303
United Kingdom0,03860,02000,02000,05320,01401,3303
Greece0,08650,02660,02660,07850,01861,3303
Netherlands0,02660,02000,02000,12240,01406,6515
Hungary0,08380,02000,00000,09310,01405,3212
Ireland0,11970,02130,02130,09310,01491,9954
Italy0,05320,02130,00000,11750,01490,0000
Luxembourg0,03330,02000,00000,09840,01403,9909
North Macedonia0,82480,54680,00000,07850,38271,3303
Norway0,09310,02660,00000,08250,01861,3303
Poland0,08650,03990,03990,05450,02790,0000
Portugal0,05990,01730,01730,05990,01211,3303
Czechia0,05990,04520,04520,06520,03171,9954
Romania0,04260,01460,01460,09050,01023,9909
Serbia0,81150,30860,30860,05320,21600,0000
Sweden0,07980,02130,02130,07320,01491,3303
Switzerland0,17960,03110,03110,09180,02181,3303
Turkey0,30330,07580,00000,03860,05311,3303
Albania0,85800,31790,00000,11530,22261,3303
Finland0,05320,05320,05320,10910,03726,6515
Ukraine0,46560,31930,00000,15300,22350,0000

The rest of the world – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile
calls
Landline
calls
Toll-free
calls
SMSVirtual
calls
DDIs
(Direct Dialing In)
United States0,01730,01730,01730,01050,01211,3303
Canada0,01730,01730,01730,01050,01211,3303
Brazil0,08250,02930,02930,07580,02055,3212
Chile0,08910,05320,00000,07720,03729,3120
Argentina0,42570,02130,02000,09880,014910,6423
Mexico0,05990,01730,01600,06850,01217,9818
Peru0,09840,01860,01860,06980,01300,0000
Colombia0,03460,09310,03460,06980,065218,6241
Russian Federation0,41510,03860,00000,19160,02701,3303
India0,04660,05990,04660,02330,04190,0000
China0,07180,05990,00000,04660,04191,3303
Hong Kong0,06120,03990,03990,07250,02797,9818
Japan0,24610,05320,05320,10640,03725,9863
Australia0,09980,03190,03190,06520,02233,3257
Ecuador0,43900,21950,00000,16670,153645,2300
Israel0,05990,02660,02660,12760,01865,3212
New Zealand0,10640,03530,03530,13300,02473,9909
Philippines0,27940,22610,22610,22600,158319,9544
Singapore0,07320,04660,00000,05250,03269,3120
Sri Lanka0,29130,31390,00000,21420,21981,3303
Taiwan, Province of China0,23950,13170,13170,07540,09221,3303
Uruguay0,41240,10640,00000,11330,07451,3303
Viet Nam0,15960,15960,15960,13900,111747,8905
Panama0,43230,05990,05990,08250,041910,6423
United Arab Emirates0,27940,30600,30600,11910,21421,3303
Oman0,54540,33260,00000,13500,23281,3303
Morocco0,97780,43900,00000,11790,30731,3303
Saudi Arabia0,29930,18620,00000,09340,13041,3303
Puerto Rico0,02660,02660,00000,05320,01863,9909
Qatar0,39910,30600,00000,08110,21421,3303
Kenya0,37580,32260,00000,08580,225821,2847
Dominican Republic0,15960,14630,00000,07970,10249,3120
Lebanon0,37250,18620,00000,16810,13040,0000
Nigeria0,15960,20220,00000,17160,14150,0000
Virgin Islands, British0,59730,41510,00000,09580,29050,0000