Pricing – Telephony cost

Europe – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
Spain0.04200.01980.01980.10001.2000
Germany0.04800.01800.00000.10201.2000
Austria0.05400.01920.01920.11181.2000
Belgium0.03600.07200.07200.12001.2000
Belarus0.64800.61200.61200.15541.2000
Croatia0.11400.03600.00000.05931.2000
Denmark0.06100.02280.02280.033018.0000
Slovenia0.10180.04560.00000.05646.0000
France0.06000.01920.00000.09121.2000
United Kindom0.03480.01800.01800.04801.2000
Greece0.07800.02400.02400.07081.2000
Netherlands0.02400.01800.01800.11046.0000
Hungary0.07560.01800.00000.08404.8000
Ireland0.10800.01920.01920.08401.2000
Italy0.04800.01920.00000.10600.0000
Luxembourg0.03000.01800.00000.06963.6000
Macedonia0.74400.49320.00000.07081.2000
Norway0.08400.02400.00000.07441.2000
Poland0.07800.03600.03600.04920.0000
Portugal0.05400.01560.01560.05401.2000
Czech Republic0.05400.04080.04080.05881.8000
Romania0.03840.01320.01320.08163.6000
Serbia0.73200.27840.27840.04740.0000
Sweden0.07200.01920.01920.06601.2000
Switzerland0.16200.02810.02810.08281.2000
Turkey0.27360.06840.00000.03481.2000

The rest of the world – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
US0.01560.01560.01560.00901.2000
Canada0.01560.01560.01560.00901.2000
Brazil0.21000.02640.02640.06844.8000
Chile0.08040.04800.00000.06968.4000
Argentina0.38400.01920.01800.08299.6000
Mexico0.05400.01560.01440.05887.2000
Peru0.08880.01920.01680.05280.0000
Colombia0.03120.08400.03120.060016.8000
Russia0.37440.03480.00000.05941.2000
India0.04200.05400.04200.02100.0000
China (Not inbound)0.06480.05400.00000.03361.2000
Hong Kong0.05520.03600.03600.06547.2000
Japon0.22200.07320.04800.09605.4000
Australia0.09000.02880.02880.06603.0000
Ecuador0.39600.19800.00000.084040.8000
Israel0.05400.02400.02400.05704.8000
NeW Zeland0.09600.03180.03180.12003.6000
Philipines0.25200.20400.20400.048018.0000
Singapore0.06600.04200.00000.04748.4000
Sri Lanka0.26280.28320.00000.07801.2000
Taiwan0.21600.11880.11880.06481.2000
Uruguay0.37200.09600.00000.08041.2000
Vietnam0.14400.14400.14400.071943.2000
Panamá0.39000.05400.05400.07089.6000
Emiratos Árabes0.25200.27600.27600.03721.2000
Oman0.49200.30000.00000.06001.2000
Morocco0.88200.39600.00000.08641.2000
Saudi Arabia0.27000.16800.00000.03721.2000
Puerto Rico0.02400.02400.00000.04803.6000
Qatar0.36000.27600.00000.07321.2000

Europe – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
Spain0.03590.01690.01690.08541.0256
Germany0.04100.01540.00000.08721.0256
Austria0.04620.01640.01640.09561.0256
Belgium0.03080.06150.06150.10261.0256
Belarus0.55380.52310.52310.13281.0256
Croatia0.09740.03080.00000.05071.0256
Denmark0.05210.01950.01950.028215.3846
Slovenia0.08700.03900.00000.04825.1282
France0.05130.01640.00000.07791.0256
United Kindom0.02970.01540.01540.04101.0256
Greece0.06670.02050.02050.06051.0256
Netherlands0.02050.01540.01540.09445.1282
Hungary0.06460.01540.00000.07184.1026
Ireland0.09230.01640.01640.07181.0256
Italy0.04100.01640.00000.09060.0000
Luxembourg0.02560.01540.00000.05953.0769
Macedonia0.63590.42150.00000.06051.0256
Norway0.07180.02050.00000.06361.0256
Poland0.06670.03080.03080.04210.0000
Portugal0.04620.01330.01330.04621.0256
Czech Republic0.04620.03490.03490.05031.5385
Romania0.03280.01130.01130.06973.0769
Serbia0.62560.23790.23790.04050.0000
Sweden0.06150.01640.01640.05641.0256
Switzerland0.13850.02400.02400.07081.0256
Turkey0.23380.05850.00000.02971.0256

The rest of the world – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
US0.01330.01330.01330.00771.0256
Canada0.01330.01330.01330.00771.0256
Brazil0.17950.02260.02260.05854.1026
Chile0.06870.04100.00000.05957.1795
Argentina0.32820.01640.01540.07098.2051
Mexico0.04620.01330.01230.05036.1538
Peru0.07590.01640.01440.04510.0000
Colombia0.02670.07180.02670.051314.3590
Russia0.32000.02970.00000.05081.0256
India0.03590.04620.03590.01790.0000
China (Not inbound)0.05540.04620.00000.02871.0256
Hong Kong0.04720.03080.03080.05596.1538
Japon0.18970.06260.04100.08214.6154
Australia0.07690.02460.02460.05642.5641
Ecuador0.33850.16920.00000.071834.8718
Israel0.04620.02050.02050.04874.1026
NeW Zeland0.08210.02720.02720.10263.0769
Philipines0.21540.17440.17440.041015.3846
Singapore0.05640.03590.00000.04057.1795
Sri Lanka0.22460.24210.00000.06671.0256
Taiwan0.18460.10150.10150.05541.0256
Uruguay0.31790.08210.00000.06871.0256
Vietnam0.12310.12310.12310.061436.9231
Panamá0.33330.04620.04620.06058.2051
Emiratos Árabes0.21540.23590.23590.03181.0256
Oman0.42050.25640.00000.05131.0256
Morocco0.75380.33850.00000.07381.0256
Saudi Arabia0.23080.14360.00000.03181.0256
Puerto Rico0.02050.02050.00000.04103.0769
Qatar0.30770.23590.00000.06261.0256