Pricing – Telephony cost

Europe – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSVoIPDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
Spain0,05430,02490,02490,12250,01741,4000
Germany0,05600,02100,00000,13160,01471,6100
Austria0,06300,02240,02240,13710,01571,4000
Belgium0,04480,09100,19250,14700,06371,7500
Belarus0,75600,71400,71400,29440,49981,4000
Croatia0,13300,04200,30100,08010,02947,0000
Denmark0,07110,02660,02660,07340,018621,0000
Slovenia0,11870,05320,00000,12710,03727,0000
France0,05290,02060,00000,11170,01441,6100
United Kingdom0,04060,02100,02100,05880,01471,4000
Greece0,09100,02800,06160,08680,01961,4000
Netherlands0,03150,02380,51450,13520,01677,0000
Hungary0,08820,02100,00000,12740,01475,6000
Ireland0,13230,02350,02350,10290,01652,1000
Italy0,06230,02350,00000,12980,01650,0000
Luxembourg0,03500,02100,00000,10360,01474,2000
North Macedonia0,86800,57540,00000,10420,40281,4000
Norway0,09800,02800,00000,09110,01961,4000
Poland0,09100,04200,04200,06030,02944,2000
Portugal0,06300,01820,01820,06620,01271,4000
Czechia0,06300,05600,05600,08010,03922,1000
Romania0,04480,01540,01540,10320,01084,2000
Serbia0,85400,32480,00000,11630,22740,0000
Sweden0,08400,02240,02240,08090,01571,4000
Switzerland0,18900,03280,03280,10150,02291,4000
Turkey0,31920,07980,00000,04270,05591,4000
Albania0,90300,33740,00000,12740,23621,4000
Finland0,05600,05600,05600,12050,03927,0000
Ukraine0,49000,33600,00000,16100,23520,0000
Bosnia and Herzegovina0,71400,32480,00000,11760,227458,8000
Bulgaria0,05600,04200,49000,16320,02944,2000
Cyprus0,16100,09800,00000,12100,06869,8000
Estonia0,08050,04620,00000,13410,03231,4000
Iran, Islamic Republic of0,32200,35700,00000,21700,24991,4000
Liechtenstein0,37100,28420,00000,04450,19891,4000
Malta0,62300,29400,00000,09100,20581,4000
Slovakia0,13580,03780,03780,12360,02651,4000
Andorra0,39200,06580,00000,14630,04610,0000

The rest of the world – Price per minute in $

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSVoIPDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
United States0,01960,01960,01820,01110,01371,4000
Canada0,01820,01820,01820,01110,01271,4000
Brazil0,08680,03080,03080,08390,02165,6000
Chile0,09380,05600,00000,09110,03929,8000
Argentina0,47040,02590,25900,10400,018111,2000
Mexico0,06620,20300,02030,07210,14218,4000
Peru0,10360,01960,01960,07350,01370,0000
Colombia0,03640,09800,03640,07350,068619,6000
Russian Federation0,43680,04060,00000,25060,02841,4000
India0,05150,06620,05150,06860,04640,0000
China0,07940,06620,00000,05150,04641,4000
Hong Kong0,06440,04200,04200,08010,02948,4000
Japan0,25900,05600,05600,11200,039228,0000
Australia0,10500,03360,03360,07210,02353,5000
Ecuador0,46200,23100,00000,20790,161747,6000
Israel0,06300,02800,02800,13430,01965,6000
New Zealand0,11200,03710,03710,14700,02604,2000
Philippines0,29400,23800,23800,23790,166621,0000
Singapore0,08090,05150,00000,05810,03619,8000
Sri Lanka0,30660,33040,00000,28130,23131,4000
Taiwan, Province of China0,26460,14560,14560,07940,10191,4000
Uruguay0,43400,11200,00000,11930,07841,4000
Viet Nam0,16800,16800,16800,16110,117650,4000
Panama0,45500,06300,00000,11070,044111,2000
United Arab Emirates0,30870,34300,34300,12530,24011,4000
Oman0,57400,35000,00000,14210,24501,4000
Morocco1,09060,48510,00000,14870,33961,4000
Saudi Arabia0,31500,19600,00000,12210,13721,4000
Puerto Rico0,02800,02800,00000,05880,01964,2000
Qatar0,42000,32200,00000,08970,22541,4000
Kenya0,39900,34300,00000,14000,240122,4000
Dominican Republic0,16800,15400,00000,08390,10789,8000
Lebanon0,39200,19600,00000,17700,13720,0000
Nigeria0,16800,21280,00000,22110,14900,0000
Virgin Islands, British0,62860,43680,00000,13290,30580,0000
Tunisia1,50921,64360,00000,20171,1505168,0000

Europe – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSVoIPDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
Spain0,05240,02400,02400,11810,01681,3494
Germany0,05400,02020,00000,12680,01421,5518
Austria0,06070,02160,02160,13210,01511,3494
Belgium0,04320,08770,18550,14170,06141,6867
Belarus0,72870,68820,68820,28380,48171,3494
Croatia0,12820,04050,29010,07720,02836,7470
Denmark0,06850,02560,02560,07070,017920,2410
Slovenia0,11440,05130,00000,12250,03596,7470
France0,05100,01980,00000,10770,01391,5518
United Kingdom0,03910,02020,02020,05670,01421,3494
Greece0,08770,02700,05940,08370,01891,3494
Netherlands0,03040,02290,49590,13040,01616,7470
Hungary0,08500,02020,00000,12280,01425,3976
Ireland0,12750,02270,02270,09920,01592,0241
Italy0,06000,02270,00000,12510,01590,0000
Luxembourg0,03370,02020,00000,09990,01424,0482
North Macedonia0,83660,55460,00000,10040,38821,3494
Norway0,09450,02700,00000,08780,01891,3494
Poland0,08770,04050,04050,05820,02834,0482
Portugal0,06070,01750,01750,06380,01231,3494
Czechia0,06070,05400,05400,07720,03782,0241
Romania0,04320,01480,01480,09950,01044,0482
Serbia0,82310,31310,00000,11210,21910,0000
Sweden0,08100,02160,02160,07800,01511,3494
Switzerland0,18220,03160,03160,09780,02211,3494
Turkey0,30770,07690,00000,04120,05381,3494
Albania0,87040,32520,00000,12280,22761,3494
Finland0,05400,05400,05400,11620,03786,7470
Ukraine0,47230,32390,00000,15520,22670,0000
Bosnia and Herzegovina0,68820,31310,00000,11330,219156,6747
Bulgaria0,05400,04050,47230,15730,02834,0482
Cyprus0,15520,09450,00000,11660,06619,4458
Estonia0,07760,04450,00000,12930,03121,3494
Iran, Islamic Republic of0,31040,34410,00000,20920,24091,3494
Liechtenstein0,35760,27390,00000,04290,19171,3494
Malta0,60050,28340,00000,08770,19841,3494
Slovakia0,13090,03640,03640,11920,02551,3494
Andorra0,37780,06340,00000,14100,04440,0000

The rest of the world – Price per minute in €

CountryMobile callsLandline callsToll-Free CallsSMSVoIPDDIs (Direct Dialing In)
United States0,01890,01890,01750,01070,01321,3494
Canada0,01750,01750,01750,01070,01231,3494
Brazil0,08370,02970,02970,08080,02085,3976
Chile0,09040,05400,00000,08780,03789,4458
Argentina0,45340,02500,24960,10030,017510,7952
Mexico0,06380,19570,01960,06950,13708,0964
Peru0,09990,01890,01890,07080,01320,0000
Colombia0,03510,09450,03510,07080,066118,8916
Russian Federation0,42100,03910,00000,24150,02741,3494
India0,04970,06380,04970,06610,04470,0000
China0,07650,06380,00000,04970,04471,3494
Hong Kong0,06210,04050,04050,07720,02838,0964
Japan0,24960,05400,05400,10800,037826,9880
Australia0,10120,03240,03240,06950,02273,3735
Ecuador0,44530,22270,00000,20040,155945,8795
Israel0,06070,02700,02700,12940,01895,3976
New Zealand0,10800,03580,03580,14170,02504,0482
Philippines0,28340,22940,22940,22930,160620,2410
Singapore0,07800,04970,00000,05600,03489,4458
Sri Lanka0,29550,31850,00000,27110,22291,3494
Taiwan, Province of China0,25500,14030,14030,07650,09821,3494
Uruguay0,41830,10800,00000,11500,07561,3494
Viet Nam0,16190,16190,16190,15530,113348,5783
Panama0,43860,06070,00000,10670,042510,7952
United Arab Emirates0,29750,33060,33060,12080,23141,3494
Oman0,55330,33730,00000,13700,23611,3494
Morocco1,05120,46760,00000,14330,32731,3494
Saudi Arabia0,30360,18890,00000,11770,13221,3494
Puerto Rico0,02700,02700,00000,05670,01894,0482
Qatar0,40480,31040,00000,08650,21731,3494
Kenya0,38460,33060,00000,13490,231421,5904
Dominican Republic0,16190,14840,00000,08080,10399,4458
Lebanon0,37780,18890,00000,17060,13220,0000
Nigeria0,16190,20510,00000,21310,14360,0000
Virgin Islands, British0,60590,42100,00000,12810,29470,0000
Tunisia1,45471,58420,00000,19441,1089161,9277